| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 38780 |
63.6%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 22034 |
36.1%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 169 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 292 | |
| Sysmiss | 121 |