| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 12583 |
20.6%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 48249 |
79%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 226 |
0.4%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 222 | |
| Sysmiss | 116 |