| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 52652 |
86.2%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 8101 |
13.3%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 308 |
0.5%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 218 | |
| Sysmiss | 117 |