| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRUE | 50271 |
82.2%
|
| 2 | FALSE | 10617 |
17.4%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 280 |
0.5%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 119 | |
| Sysmiss | 109 |