| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 16135 |
26.5%
|
| 2 | B | 18303 |
30.1%
|
| 3 | C | 7879 |
12.9%
|
| 4 | D | 18410 |
30.2%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 157 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 362 | |
| Sysmiss | 150 |