| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 19341 |
31.7%
|
| 2 | B | 10625 |
17.4%
|
| 3 | C | 17796 |
29.2%
|
| 4 | D | 13226 |
21.7%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 27 |
0%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 239 | |
| Sysmiss | 142 |