| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 14442 |
23.9%
|
| 2 | B | 24723 |
40.9%
|
| 3 | C | 7871 |
13%
|
| 4 | D | 13394 |
22.1%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 84 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 680 | |
| Sysmiss | 202 |