| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 39379 |
64.4%
|
| 2 | B | 5425 |
8.9%
|
| 3 | C | 7498 |
12.3%
|
| 4 | D | 8669 |
14.2%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 220 |
0.4%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 102 | |
| Sysmiss | 103 |