| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 4479 |
7.3%
|
| 2 | B | 39638 |
64.9%
|
| 3 | C | 9290 |
15.2%
|
| 4 | D | 7617 |
12.5%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 36 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 216 | |
| Sysmiss | 120 |