| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 4848 |
7.9%
|
| 2 | B | 27120 |
44.4%
|
| 3 | C | 5811 |
9.5%
|
| 4 | D | 23243 |
38.1%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 47 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 206 | |
| Sysmiss | 121 |