| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 16891 |
27.6%
|
| 2 | B | 11261 |
18.4%
|
| 3 | C | 20081 |
32.9%
|
| 4 | D | 12810 |
21%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 65 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 176 | |
| Sysmiss | 112 |