| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 8763 |
14.3%
|
| 2 | B | 12874 |
21.1%
|
| 3 | C | 13738 |
22.5%
|
| 4 | D | 25656 |
42%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 103 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 205 | |
| Sysmiss | 57 |