| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 41251 |
67.5%
|
| 2 | B | 7580 |
12.4%
|
| 3 | C | 6680 |
10.9%
|
| 4 | D | 5520 |
9%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 99 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 207 | |
| Sysmiss | 59 |