| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 14539 |
23.8%
|
| 2 | B | 25804 |
42.2%
|
| 3 | C | 9029 |
14.8%
|
| 4 | D | 11649 |
19.1%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 107 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 212 | |
| Sysmiss | 56 |