| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 46756 |
76.4%
|
| 2 | B | 3404 |
5.6%
|
| 3 | C | 6245 |
10.2%
|
| 4 | D | 4676 |
7.6%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 94 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 168 | |
| Sysmiss | 53 |