| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 13104 |
21.4%
|
| 2 | B | 4626 |
7.6%
|
| 3 | C | 39293 |
64.2%
|
| 4 | D | 4063 |
6.6%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 127 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 118 | |
| Sysmiss | 65 |