| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 21414 |
35.1%
|
| 2 | B | 18700 |
30.6%
|
| 3 | C | 12692 |
20.8%
|
| 4 | D | 8165 |
13.4%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 120 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 229 | |
| Sysmiss | 76 |