| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 25617 |
41.9%
|
| 2 | B | 18388 |
30%
|
| 3 | C | 9003 |
14.7%
|
| 4 | D | 8078 |
13.2%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 121 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 126 | |
| Sysmiss | 63 |