| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 8261 |
13.5%
|
| 2 | B | 36636 |
59.9%
|
| 3 | C | 6981 |
11.4%
|
| 4 | D | 9185 |
15%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 104 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 178 | |
| Sysmiss | 51 |