| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 42981 |
70.2%
|
| 2 | B | 6987 |
11.4%
|
| 3 | C | 3836 |
6.3%
|
| 4 | D | 7281 |
11.9%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 127 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 141 | |
| Sysmiss | 43 |