| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 37922 |
62%
|
| 2 | B | 9398 |
15.4%
|
| 3 | C | 7184 |
11.7%
|
| 4 | D | 6574 |
10.7%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 111 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 164 | |
| Sysmiss | 43 |