| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 15948 |
26%
|
| 2 | B | 29487 |
48.1%
|
| 3 | C | 11420 |
18.6%
|
| 4 | D | 4241 |
6.9%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 147 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 116 | |
| Sysmiss | 37 |