| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 12569 |
20.5%
|
| 2 | B | 5832 |
9.5%
|
| 3 | C | 10822 |
17.7%
|
| 4 | D | 31813 |
52%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 179 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 142 | |
| Sysmiss | 39 |