| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 6489 |
10.6%
|
| 2 | B | 39946 |
65.3%
|
| 3 | C | 7951 |
13%
|
| 4 | D | 6683 |
10.9%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 136 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 149 | |
| Sysmiss | 42 |