| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 13521 |
22.1%
|
| 2 | B | 14525 |
23.7%
|
| 3 | C | 33064 |
54%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 68 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 187 | |
| Sysmiss | 31 |