| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 7038 |
11.5%
|
| 2 | B | 40744 |
66.6%
|
| 3 | C | 13325 |
21.8%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 95 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 161 | |
| Sysmiss | 33 |