| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 2160 |
3.5%
|
| 2 | B | 55225 |
90.5%
|
| 3 | C | 1597 |
2.6%
|
| 4 | D | 1898 |
3.1%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 165 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 258 | |
| Sysmiss | 93 |