| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 7821 |
12.8%
|
| 2 | B | 3452 |
5.7%
|
| 3 | C | 44590 |
73%
|
| 4 | D | 5109 |
8.4%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 86 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 274 | |
| Sysmiss | 64 |