| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A | 7004 |
11.5%
|
| 2 | B | 50716 |
83.1%
|
| 3 | C | 2176 |
3.6%
|
| 4 | D | 1006 |
1.6%
|
| 7 | MULTIPLE RESPONSE | 102 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .A | 301 | |
| Sysmiss | 91 |