| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BE MORE FRIENDLY | 15343 |
25%
|
| 2 | SAME AS BEFORE | 17038 |
27.8%
|
| 3 | AVOID HIM/HER | 11473 |
18.7%
|
| 4 | NOT SURE | 17542 |
28.6%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|