| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO | 19595 |
31.9%
|
| 2 | I DON'T KNOW | 12238 |
19.9%
|
| 3 | YES | 29563 |
48.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|