| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO | 28172 |
45.9%
|
| 2 | I DON'T KNOW | 12043 |
19.6%
|
| 3 | YES | 21181 |
34.5%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|