| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO PAYMENT | 7491 |
41.7%
|
| 2 | MONEY PAYMENT | 8740 |
48.7%
|
| 3 | OTHER KIND OF PAYMENT | 881 |
4.9%
|
| 4 | MONEY & OTHER KIND OF PAYMENT | 839 |
4.7%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 43445 |