| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1/MNT | 1615 |
9%
|
| 2 | 2 OR 3/MNTH | 2236 |
12.5%
|
| 3 | 1 OR 2/WK | 3399 |
18.9%
|
| 4 | 3ORMORE/WK | 10701 |
59.6%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 43445 |