| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO | 33894 |
55.2%
|
| 2 | YES, 1 PER DAY | 26433 |
43.1%
|
| 3 | YES, 2 OR MORE PER DAY | 1069 |
1.7%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|