| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NOT AT ALL | 1981 |
3.5%
|
| 2 | 1-2DAYS/WEEK | 2300 |
4%
|
| 3 | 3-4DAYS/WEEK | 3042 |
5.3%
|
| 4 | EVERY DAY | 49879 |
87.2%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 4194 |