| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MY TEACHER | 6876 |
44.2%
|
| 2 | MY FRIEND | 1829 |
11.7%
|
| 3 | MY FAMILY | 4731 |
30.4%
|
| 4 | MYSELF | 1504 |
9.7%
|
| 5 | OTHERS | 629 |
4%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 45827 |