| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEVER | 53310 |
86.8%
|
| 2 | A FEW TIMES A YR | 2930 |
4.8%
|
| 3 | A FEW TIMES A MNTH | 2621 |
4.3%
|
| 4 | A FEW TIMES A WK | 2535 |
4.1%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|