| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 11219 |
18.3%
|
|
| 1 | 37104 |
60.4%
|
|
| 2 | 7243 |
11.8%
|
|
| 3 | 2423 |
3.9%
|
|
| 4 | 1711 |
2.8%
|
|
| 5 | 631 |
1%
|
|
| 6 | 333 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7 | 172 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 112 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9 | 90 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 194 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11 | 26 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 34 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 16 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 17 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 18 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 19 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 63 |
0.1%
|
|
| 99 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|