| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO | 9750 |
68.5%
|
| 2 | YES | 4481 |
31.5%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 47165 |