| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEVER | 37827 |
61.6%
|
| 2 | ONCE | 16820 |
27.4%
|
| 3 | TWICE | 4929 |
8%
|
| 4 | THREE PLUS | 1820 |
3%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|