| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO | 23665 |
85.5%
|
| 2 | YES | 4000 |
14.5%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 33731 |