| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIRE | 2413 |
3.9%
|
| 2 | CANDLE | 12252 |
20%
|
| 3 | PARAFFIN/OIL | 19030 |
31%
|
| 4 | GAS | 1558 |
2.5%
|
| 5 | ELECTRIC | 25735 |
41.9%
|
| 6 | NO LIGHTING | 408 |
0.7%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|