| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEVER | 36319 |
59.2%
|
| 2 | SOME DAYS | 17506 |
28.5%
|
| 3 | MOST DAYS | 7571 |
12.3%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|