| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEVER | 14587 |
23.8%
|
| 2 | SOME DAYS | 33475 |
54.5%
|
| 3 | MOST DAYS | 13334 |
21.7%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|