| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEVER | 26808 |
43.7%
|
| 2 | SOME DAYS | 24407 |
39.8%
|
| 3 | MOST DAYS | 10181 |
16.6%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|