| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEVER | 13366 |
21.8%
|
| 2 | SOME DAYS | 29629 |
48.3%
|
| 3 | MOST DAYS | 18401 |
30%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|