| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NO | 12269 |
20%
|
| 2 | YES | 47952 |
78.1%
|
| 3 | DON'T KNOW | 1175 |
1.9%
|
| 9 | OMITTED | 0 |
0%
|