| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | don't keep records | 260 |
7.8%
|
| 2 | manual form in books or file | 2962 |
89.1%
|
| 3 | computerised files | 102 |
3.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |