| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | totally adequate | 531 |
15.7%
|
| 2 | adequate | 1515 |
44.7%
|
| 3 | inadequate | 1165 |
34.4%
|
| 4 | totally inadequate | 176 |
5.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |